BankIslami Electronic MKT Karachi
Shop No.03 & 42, Gemini,Shopping Plaza, Plot No.39/A, Sheet No. Pr-2, Abdullah Haroon Road, Saddar,About BankIslami Electronic MKT Karachi
BankIslami Electronic Market Branch, Karachi — Situated in the heart of Karachi’s bustling Electronic Market, this branch caters to the diverse banking needs of traders, shop owners, and individuals involved in the city’s vibrant electronics trade. Conveniently located near major commercial centers and marketplaces, it provides easy access for both retail and corporate customers. The branch offers a comprehensive suite of Shariah-compliant banking services, including business and personal ...
📋 Quick Facts & Summary
Bank Details
Opening Hours
Mon–Thu 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM Fri 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM (extended prayer break) Sat–Sun Closed
Customer Rating
No reviews submitted
City Location
Karachi (75850)
Get In Touch
Location
Reviews
❓ Frequently Asked Questions about BankIslami Electronic MKT Karachi
Verified answers regarding contact details, location, and services for BankIslami Electronic MKT Karachi in Karachi.
What is the contact number of BankIslami Electronic MKT Karachi?
You can contact BankIslami Electronic MKT Karachi by phone at +92-21-111-475264. Verified on PkBizGuide directory.
Where is BankIslami Electronic MKT Karachi located in Karachi?
BankIslami Electronic MKT Karachi is located at Shop No.03 & 42, Gemini,Shopping Plaza, Plot No.39/A, Sheet No. Pr-2, Abdullah Haroon Road, Saddar,, Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan.
What are the opening hours of BankIslami Electronic MKT Karachi?
The operating hours for BankIslami Electronic MKT Karachi are: Mon–Thu 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM Fri 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM (extended prayer break) Sat–Sun Closed.
What category of services does BankIslami Electronic MKT Karachi provide?
BankIslami Electronic MKT Karachi operates in the Bank (BankIslami) sector, providing services across Karachi and surrounding areas.
Get In Touch
Recently added in Bank in Karachi