BankIslami Khayaban-e-Ittehad Karachi
Plot No. 126-N, Khayaban-e-Ittehad, Phase VI, D,H.A KarachiAbout BankIslami Khayaban-e-Ittehad Karachi
BankIslami Khayaban-e-Ittehad Branch, Karachi — Situated along the vibrant Khayaban-e-Ittehad Avenue in DHA Karachi, this branch caters to the financial needs of residents, entrepreneurs, and corporate clients in one of the city’s most dynamic commercial and residential zones. Surrounded by popular landmarks such as Ittehad Commercial Area, DHA Phase VI, and Sunset Boulevard, the branch offers convenient access and a modern banking environment. Customers can benefit from a full suite of Shar...
📋 Quick Facts & Summary
Bank Details
Opening Hours
Mon–Thu 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM Fri 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM (extended prayer break) Sat–Sun Closed
Customer Rating
No reviews submitted
City Location
Karachi (75850)
Get In Touch
Location
Reviews
❓ Frequently Asked Questions about BankIslami Khayaban-e-Ittehad Karachi
Verified answers regarding contact details, location, and services for BankIslami Khayaban-e-Ittehad Karachi in Karachi.
What is the contact number of BankIslami Khayaban-e-Ittehad Karachi?
You can contact BankIslami Khayaban-e-Ittehad Karachi by phone at +92-21-111-475264. Verified on PkBizGuide directory.
Where is BankIslami Khayaban-e-Ittehad Karachi located in Karachi?
BankIslami Khayaban-e-Ittehad Karachi is located at Plot No. 126-N, Khayaban-e-Ittehad, Phase VI, D,H.A Karachi, Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan.
What are the opening hours of BankIslami Khayaban-e-Ittehad Karachi?
The operating hours for BankIslami Khayaban-e-Ittehad Karachi are: Mon–Thu 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM Fri 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM (extended prayer break) Sat–Sun Closed.
What category of services does BankIslami Khayaban-e-Ittehad Karachi provide?
BankIslami Khayaban-e-Ittehad Karachi operates in the Bank (BankIslami) sector, providing services across Karachi and surrounding areas.
Get In Touch
Recently added in Bank in Karachi