BankIslami Phaliya
Khewat No.675, Khatuni No.1625 To 1632, Mahal Phaliya, Tehsil Phaliya, District Mandi BhauuddinAbout BankIslami Phaliya
BankIslami Phalia Branch, Mandi Bahauddin — located in the heart of Phalia City, District Mandi Bahauddin, this private branch of BankIslami Pakistan Limited delivers a comprehensive range of Shariah-compliant banking services for individuals, traders, and local businesses. The branch provides Islamic current and savings accounts, home and car financing, investment options, and convenient digital banking facilities to promote secure, interest-free transactions. Strategically situated near key ...
📋 Quick Facts & Summary
Bank Details
Opening Hours
Mon–Thu 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM Fri 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM (extended prayer break) Sat–Sun Closed
Customer Rating
No reviews submitted
City Location
PHALIA (50430)
Get In Touch
Location
Reviews
❓ Frequently Asked Questions about BankIslami Phaliya
Verified answers regarding contact details, location, and services for BankIslami Phaliya in PHALIA.
What is the contact number of BankIslami Phaliya?
You can contact BankIslami Phaliya by phone at +92-21-111-475264. Verified on PkBizGuide directory.
Where is BankIslami Phaliya located in PHALIA?
BankIslami Phaliya is located at Khewat No.675, Khatuni No.1625 To 1632, Mahal Phaliya, Tehsil Phaliya, District Mandi Bhauuddin, PHALIA, Punjab, Pakistan.
What are the opening hours of BankIslami Phaliya?
The operating hours for BankIslami Phaliya are: Mon–Thu 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM Fri 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM (extended prayer break) Sat–Sun Closed.
What category of services does BankIslami Phaliya provide?
BankIslami Phaliya operates in the Bank (BankIslami) sector, providing services across PHALIA and surrounding areas.