Borjan Shoes logo
Clothing And Accessories
No reviews yet

Borjan Shoes

333 Main Blvd, Block R Phase 2 Johar Town, Lahore , Punjab 54770, Pakistan

About Borjan Shoes

Zain Liaquat is an IT manager at the vital solutions. We have a lot of projects like Borjan and others they are providing the Best Men Shoes in Lahore, Pakistan. They have a lot of branded things like shoes, bags, belts, wallets for men and handbag, jewelry, dresses for women.

📋 Quick Facts & Summary

Business: Borjan Shoes
Industry: Clothing And Accessories (Clothing and Accessories, Ladies Clothing, Mens Clothes)
Location: Lahore, Punjab
Address: 333 Main Blvd, Block R Phase 2 Johar Town, Lahore , Punjab 54770, Pakistan
Contact: +92 42 35241207
Listing: Verified on PkBizGuide

Opening Hours

Hours not specified

Customer Rating

No reviews submitted

City Location

Lahore (54770)

Get In Touch

Phone

+92 42 35241207

Contact: Borjan

Call

Website

https://www.borjan.com.pk/

Visit

WhatsApp

+92 301-8453476

Message

Email

contact+borjan-shoes@pkbizguide.info

Email

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience!
No reviews yet.

❓ Frequently Asked Questions about Borjan Shoes

Verified answers regarding contact details, location, and services for Borjan Shoes in Lahore.

What is the contact number of Borjan Shoes?

You can contact Borjan Shoes by phone at +92 42 35241207. Verified on PkBizGuide directory.

Where is Borjan Shoes located in Lahore?

Borjan Shoes is located at 333 Main Blvd, Block R Phase 2 Johar Town, Lahore , Punjab 54770, Pakistan, Lahore, Punjab, Pakistan.

What are the opening hours of Borjan Shoes?

Operating hours for Borjan Shoes can be verified directly by calling +92 42 35241207.

What category of services does Borjan Shoes provide?

Borjan Shoes operates in the Clothing And Accessories (Clothing and Accessories, Ladies Clothing, Mens Clothes) sector, providing services across Lahore and surrounding areas.