CodeMatics Inc
Office No.14, 2nd Floor, KPK IT Park, Mandian, Karakoram Highway,, Abbottabad , Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, PakistanAbout CodeMatics Inc
CodeMatics is an emerging IT solutions and services provider company that provides innovative IT enabled solutions and services to meet the demands of our valued clients and customers. CodeMatics primary goal is to provide software solutions that assure the needs of even the most demanding customers. We focus on people and their rising expectations in this dynamically changing world. We believe that by developing advanced IT solutions and working together with our clients, we can significantly i...
📋 Quick Facts & Summary
Opening Hours
Monday: 9:00-6:00; Tuesday: 9:00-6:00; Wednesday: 9:00-6:00; Thursday: 9:00-6:00; Friday: 9:00-6:00; Saturday: Holiday; Sunday: Holiday
Customer Rating
No reviews submitted
City Location
Abbottabad
Location
Reviews
❓ Frequently Asked Questions about CodeMatics Inc
Verified answers regarding contact details, location, and services for CodeMatics Inc in Abbottabad.
What is the contact number of CodeMatics Inc?
You can contact CodeMatics Inc by phone at 0992 526915. Verified on PkBizGuide directory.
Where is CodeMatics Inc located in Abbottabad?
CodeMatics Inc is located at Office No.14, 2nd Floor, KPK IT Park, Mandian, Karakoram Highway,, Abbottabad , Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, Pakistan, Abbottabad, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, Pakistan.
What are the opening hours of CodeMatics Inc?
The operating hours for CodeMatics Inc are: Monday: 9:00-6:00; Tuesday: 9:00-6:00; Wednesday: 9:00-6:00; Thursday: 9:00-6:00; Friday: 9:00-6:00; Saturday: Holiday; Sunday: Holiday.
What category of services does CodeMatics Inc provide?
CodeMatics Inc operates in the Advertising (Advertising, Graphic Design, Online Advertising) sector, providing services across Abbottabad and surrounding areas.