Daewoo Express Filling Station ABBOTTABAD logo
Bus Companies
No reviews yet

Daewoo Express Filling Station ABBOTTABAD

OPPOSITE MADNI MASJID, MANDNI PLAZA, NEAR GAS MASTER FILLING STATION, MANSEHRA

About Daewoo Express Filling Station ABBOTTABAD

Daewoo Express Filling Station Abbottabad is a private intercity transportation and fuel service branch located opposite Madni Masjid, Mandni Plaza, near Gas Master Filling Station, Mansehra Road, Abbottabad, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, Pakistan, and can be contacted at Phone: (0992) 111-007-008. This branch offers luxury bus ticket booking, parcel services, and fuel facilities, ensuring passengers and transporters enjoy both travel and refueling convenience in one location. Established to serve travele...

📋 Quick Facts & Summary

Business: Daewoo Express Filling Station ABBOTTABAD
Industry: Bus Companies (Daewoo Express)
Location: Abbottabad, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
Address: OPPOSITE MADNI MASJID, MANDNI PLAZA, NEAR GAS MASTER FILLING STATION, MANSEHRA
Contact: 0997-391025
Listing: Verified on PkBizGuide

Opening Hours

Hours not specified

Customer Rating

No reviews submitted

City Location

Abbottabad (22020)

Get In Touch

Phone

0997-391025

Contact: Daewoo Express

Call

Website

https://daewoo.com.pk/

Visit

Facebook

https://www.facebook.com/Daewoo.Official/?fref=ts

Open

WhatsApp

0311-2222490

Message

Email

fastex@daewoo.com.pk

Email

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience!
No reviews yet.

❓ Frequently Asked Questions about Daewoo Express Filling Station ABBOTTABAD

Verified answers regarding contact details, location, and services for Daewoo Express Filling Station ABBOTTABAD in Abbottabad.

What is the contact number of Daewoo Express Filling Station ABBOTTABAD?

You can contact Daewoo Express Filling Station ABBOTTABAD by phone at 0997-391025. Verified on PkBizGuide directory.

Where is Daewoo Express Filling Station ABBOTTABAD located in Abbottabad?

Daewoo Express Filling Station ABBOTTABAD is located at OPPOSITE MADNI MASJID, MANDNI PLAZA, NEAR GAS MASTER FILLING STATION, MANSEHRA, Abbottabad, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, Pakistan.

What are the opening hours of Daewoo Express Filling Station ABBOTTABAD?

Operating hours for Daewoo Express Filling Station ABBOTTABAD can be verified directly by calling 0997-391025.

What category of services does Daewoo Express Filling Station ABBOTTABAD provide?

Daewoo Express Filling Station ABBOTTABAD operates in the Bus Companies (Daewoo Express) sector, providing services across Abbottabad and surrounding areas.

Recently added in Bus Companies in Abbottabad