Dressiya Shop Your Choice logo
Clothing And Accessories
No reviews yet

Dressiya Shop Your Choice

Faisalabad , Punjab, Pakistan

About Dressiya Shop Your Choice

Dressiya is a Pakistani online store for Women's Apparel & Bedding shopping. Buy your favorite Article and get it on your door steps with secure Cash On Delivery payment method (COD) & FAST DELIVERY.

📋 Quick Facts & Summary

Business: Dressiya Shop Your Choice
Industry: Clothing And Accessories (Clothing and Accessories, Clothes Shops, Fashion Accessories)
Location: Faisalabad, Punjab
Address: Faisalabad , Punjab, Pakistan
Contact: 03198363250
Listing: Verified on PkBizGuide

Opening Hours

Hours not specified

Customer Rating

No reviews submitted

City Location

Faisalabad

Get In Touch

Phone

03198363250

Call

Website

https://dressiya.com

Visit

Email

contact+dressiya-shop-your-choice@pkbizguide.info

Email

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience!
No reviews yet.

❓ Frequently Asked Questions about Dressiya Shop Your Choice

Verified answers regarding contact details, location, and services for Dressiya Shop Your Choice in Faisalabad.

What is the contact number of Dressiya Shop Your Choice?

You can contact Dressiya Shop Your Choice by phone at 03198363250. Verified on PkBizGuide directory.

Where is Dressiya Shop Your Choice located in Faisalabad?

Dressiya Shop Your Choice is located at Faisalabad , Punjab, Pakistan, Faisalabad, Punjab, Pakistan.

What are the opening hours of Dressiya Shop Your Choice?

Operating hours for Dressiya Shop Your Choice can be verified directly by calling 03198363250.

What category of services does Dressiya Shop Your Choice provide?

Dressiya Shop Your Choice operates in the Clothing And Accessories (Clothing and Accessories, Clothes Shops, Fashion Accessories) sector, providing services across Faisalabad and surrounding areas.