Firdous Fashion Wear logo
Advertising
No reviews yet

Firdous Fashion Wear

gulshan-iqbal karachi , Sindh, Pakistan

About Firdous Fashion Wear

Today’s brides are tech savvy, almost 90 percent of the brides search for latest trends in bridal outfits on the net. The source of inspiration is exclusive bridal collection showcased by famous designers; bridal trousseau adorned by celebrities on their big day and trousseau adorned by leading actress of movies and daily soaps. Worldwide shipping available for more details & Queries : https://www.facebook.com/Firdous.Fashion.Wear/ Call/watsapp: +92-345-9669090, +92-336-3470711 Email:firdousfa...

📋 Quick Facts & Summary

Business: Firdous Fashion Wear
Industry: Advertising (Advertising, Marketing, Public Relations)
Location: karachi, Sindh
Address: gulshan-iqbal karachi , Sindh, Pakistan
Contact: +92-3363470711
Listing: Verified on PkBizGuide

Opening Hours

Monday: 10 -5; Tuesday: 10-5; Wednesday: 10-5; Thursday: 10-5; Friday: 10-5; Saturday: 10-5; Sunday: Closed

Customer Rating

No reviews submitted

City Location

karachi

Get In Touch

Phone

+92-3363470711

Contact: Sabih Ansari

Call

Website

https://firdousfashion.com/

Visit

WhatsApp

+923459669090

Message

Email

firdousfashionwear@gmail.com

Email

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience!
No reviews yet.

❓ Frequently Asked Questions about Firdous Fashion Wear

Verified answers regarding contact details, location, and services for Firdous Fashion Wear in karachi.

What is the contact number of Firdous Fashion Wear?

You can contact Firdous Fashion Wear by phone at +92-3363470711. Verified on PkBizGuide directory.

Where is Firdous Fashion Wear located in karachi?

Firdous Fashion Wear is located at gulshan-iqbal karachi , Sindh, Pakistan, karachi, Sindh, Pakistan.

What are the opening hours of Firdous Fashion Wear?

The operating hours for Firdous Fashion Wear are: Monday: 10 -5; Tuesday: 10-5; Wednesday: 10-5; Thursday: 10-5; Friday: 10-5; Saturday: 10-5; Sunday: Closed.

What category of services does Firdous Fashion Wear provide?

Firdous Fashion Wear operates in the Advertising (Advertising, Marketing, Public Relations) sector, providing services across karachi and surrounding areas.