Garmor Corporation - Gloves Manufacturer logo
Clothing And Accessories
No reviews yet

Garmor Corporation - Gloves Manufacturer

Main Kamanwala, Chaprar Road, Sialkot , Pakistan

About Garmor Corporation - Gloves Manufacturer

"Garmor Corporation is one of the largest glove manufacturers and exporters in Pakistan. It’s an output of years’ long effort, commitment and dedication. Our factories have been manufacturing and supplying gloves for the last four decades. We are proud of being the supply chain partners of US large brands and retailers to satisfy their gloves' needs. Our product line includes a full range of working gloves including RIG Gloves, Impact Gloves, Mechanic Gloves, Tactical Gloves, Military Gloves...

📋 Quick Facts & Summary

Business: Garmor Corporation - Gloves Manufacturer
Industry: Clothing And Accessories (Clothing and Accessories, Fashion Accessories)
Location: Sialkot, Punjab
Address: Main Kamanwala, Chaprar Road, Sialkot , Pakistan
Contact: +92524561717
Listing: Verified on PkBizGuide

Opening Hours

Hours not specified

Customer Rating

No reviews submitted

City Location

Sialkot

Get In Touch

Phone

+92524561717

Call

Website

https://www.garmorcorp.com/

Visit

Email

contact+garmor-corporation-gloves-manufacturer@pkbizguide.info

Email

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience!
No reviews yet.

❓ Frequently Asked Questions about Garmor Corporation - Gloves Manufacturer

Verified answers regarding contact details, location, and services for Garmor Corporation - Gloves Manufacturer in Sialkot.

What is the contact number of Garmor Corporation - Gloves Manufacturer?

You can contact Garmor Corporation - Gloves Manufacturer by phone at +92524561717. Verified on PkBizGuide directory.

Where is Garmor Corporation - Gloves Manufacturer located in Sialkot?

Garmor Corporation - Gloves Manufacturer is located at Main Kamanwala, Chaprar Road, Sialkot , Pakistan, Sialkot, Punjab, Pakistan.

What are the opening hours of Garmor Corporation - Gloves Manufacturer?

Operating hours for Garmor Corporation - Gloves Manufacturer can be verified directly by calling +92524561717.

What category of services does Garmor Corporation - Gloves Manufacturer provide?

Garmor Corporation - Gloves Manufacturer operates in the Clothing And Accessories (Clothing and Accessories, Fashion Accessories) sector, providing services across Sialkot and surrounding areas.