GenisLab Solutions
DHA Lahore , Punjab, PakistanAbout GenisLab Solutions
GenisLab provides digital signage platform to attract new customer while retaining old ones. We offer marketing engagement solutions and related products to all type of business.
📋 Quick Facts & Summary
Opening Hours
Monday: 10:00 - 18:00; Tuesday: 10:00 - 17:00; Wednesday: 10:00 - 17:00; Thursday: 10:00 - 17:00; Friday: 10:00 - 17:00; Saturday: 10:00 - 17:00; Sunday: OFF
Customer Rating
No reviews submitted
City Location
Lahore
Location
Reviews
❓ Frequently Asked Questions about GenisLab Solutions
Verified answers regarding contact details, location, and services for GenisLab Solutions in Lahore.
What is the contact number of GenisLab Solutions?
You can contact GenisLab Solutions by phone at 03004028200. Verified on PkBizGuide directory.
Where is GenisLab Solutions located in Lahore?
GenisLab Solutions is located at DHA Lahore , Punjab, Pakistan, Lahore, Punjab, Pakistan.
What are the opening hours of GenisLab Solutions?
The operating hours for GenisLab Solutions are: Monday: 10:00 - 18:00; Tuesday: 10:00 - 17:00; Wednesday: 10:00 - 17:00; Thursday: 10:00 - 17:00; Friday: 10:00 - 17:00; Saturday: 10:00 - 17:00; Sunday: OFF.
What category of services does GenisLab Solutions provide?
GenisLab Solutions operates in the Advertising (Advertising, Advertising Software, Brand Management) sector, providing services across Lahore and surrounding areas.