Icon Consultants
173-W, Block 2, P.E.C.H.S., Karachi , Sindh, PakistanAbout Icon Consultants
ICON Consultants was incorporated with the firm aim to provide Human Resources Services and Manpower Services to the businesses across Pakistan, regardless of their size, headcount, or location in the country. With our well-experienced team, well-deserved reputation, and extensive expertise, we realize the challenges that organizations face due to a lack of workforce resource quality. Our professionals are renowned for overcoming some of the most dramatic and critical problems and dedicatedly h...
📋 Quick Facts & Summary
Opening Hours
Monday: 9:30 AM–6:30 PM; Tuesday: 9:30 AM–6:30 PM; Wednesday: 9:30 AM–6:30 PM; Thursday: 9:30 AM–6:30 PM; Friday: 9:30 AM–6:30 PM; Saturday: 9:30 AM–6:30 PM; Sunday: Closed
Customer Rating
No reviews submitted
City Location
Karachi
Location
Reviews
❓ Frequently Asked Questions about Icon Consultants
Verified answers regarding contact details, location, and services for Icon Consultants in Karachi.
What is the contact number of Icon Consultants?
You can contact Icon Consultants by phone at +92 21 34322582. Verified on PkBizGuide directory.
Where is Icon Consultants located in Karachi?
Icon Consultants is located at 173-W, Block 2, P.E.C.H.S., Karachi , Sindh, Pakistan, Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan.
What are the opening hours of Icon Consultants?
The operating hours for Icon Consultants are: Monday: 9:30 AM–6:30 PM; Tuesday: 9:30 AM–6:30 PM; Wednesday: 9:30 AM–6:30 PM; Thursday: 9:30 AM–6:30 PM; Friday: 9:30 AM–6:30 PM; Saturday: 9:30 AM–6:30 PM; Sunday: Closed.
What category of services does Icon Consultants provide?
Icon Consultants operates in the Human Resources (Human Resources, Employment Agencies, HR Consultancy) sector, providing services across Karachi and surrounding areas.