Jami International (Sportswear)
29-I Industrial Area, 6 K.M Wazirabad Road, Sialkot -51310, Pakistan, PunjabAbout Jami International (Sportswear)
Jami International is a well established name in Sialkot – the world famous industrial district of Pakistan. We own a well equipped, well organized, state-of-the-art manufacturing facility that is capable of manufacturing a truly wide and diverse range of sports apparel and accessories. Thanks to our extensive experience, most modern manufacturing technologies and a team of highly skilled and qualified workmen, we are quite capable of maintaining the word class quality of our products at the m...
📋 Quick Facts & Summary
Opening Hours
Monday: 09:00 am - 7:00 pm; Tuesday: 09:00 am - 7:00 pm; Wednesday: 09:00 am - 7:00 pm; Thursday: 09:00 am - 7:00 pm; Friday: 09:00 am - 7:00 pm; Saturday: 09:00 am - 7:00 pm; Sunday: Close
Customer Rating
No reviews submitted
City Location
Sialkot (51310)
Location
Reviews
❓ Frequently Asked Questions about Jami International (Sportswear)
Verified answers regarding contact details, location, and services for Jami International (Sportswear) in Sialkot.
What is the contact number of Jami International (Sportswear)?
You can contact Jami International (Sportswear) by phone at 0092 52 3511109. Verified on PkBizGuide directory.
Where is Jami International (Sportswear) located in Sialkot?
Jami International (Sportswear) is located at 29-I Industrial Area, 6 K.M Wazirabad Road, Sialkot -51310, Pakistan, Punjab, Sialkot, Punjab, Pakistan.
What are the opening hours of Jami International (Sportswear)?
The operating hours for Jami International (Sportswear) are: Monday: 09:00 am - 7:00 pm; Tuesday: 09:00 am - 7:00 pm; Wednesday: 09:00 am - 7:00 pm; Thursday: 09:00 am - 7:00 pm; Friday: 09:00 am - 7:00 pm; Saturday: 09:00 am - 7:00 pm; Sunday: Close.
What category of services does Jami International (Sportswear) provide?
Jami International (Sportswear) operates in the Clothing And Accessories (Fashion, Leisure, Clothing and Accessories) sector, providing services across Sialkot and surrounding areas.