K2 Base Camp Trek Co
I 9/1 Street No 38B, Islamabad Capital Territory ,44000, PakistanAbout K2 Base Camp Trek Co
Welcome to K2BaseCampTrek.co, your trusted gateway to the mighty Karakoram. We are a leading native trekking company based in Skardu and Islamabad, proudly offering the best K2 Base Camp trekking packages with over 10 years of experience. As locals of Baltistan, we know these mountains better than anyone. Our professional team of expert guides and support staff ensure a safe, well-organized, and unforgettable journey to the base of the world’s second-highest peak. With us, you’ll experien...
📋 Quick Facts & Summary
Opening Hours
Hours not specified
Customer Rating
No reviews submitted
City Location
SKARDU (16100)
Location
Reviews
❓ Frequently Asked Questions about K2 Base Camp Trek Co
Verified answers regarding contact details, location, and services for K2 Base Camp Trek Co in SKARDU.
What is the contact number of K2 Base Camp Trek Co?
You can contact K2 Base Camp Trek Co by phone at +923554437431. Verified on PkBizGuide directory.
Where is K2 Base Camp Trek Co located in SKARDU?
K2 Base Camp Trek Co is located at I 9/1 Street No 38B, Islamabad Capital Territory ,44000, Pakistan, SKARDU, Gilgit Baltistan, Pakistan.
What are the opening hours of K2 Base Camp Trek Co?
Operating hours for K2 Base Camp Trek Co can be verified directly by calling +923554437431.
What category of services does K2 Base Camp Trek Co provide?
K2 Base Camp Trek Co operates in the Real Estate (Housing Society) sector, providing services across SKARDU and surrounding areas.