Kaahm Enterprise logo
Clothing And Accessories
No reviews yet

Kaahm Enterprise

244-B Valancia Town, Lahore , Punjab, Pakistan

About Kaahm Enterprise

Our mission is to provide quality products with competitive prices. We ensure this by implementing processes from purchasing of raw material till to the finish product. All these processes are developed after years of our experience. We produced Cleaning Mops, Working Gloves and Textile

📋 Quick Facts & Summary

Business: Kaahm Enterprise
Industry: Clothing And Accessories (Health and Safety, Saftey Equipment, Clothing and Accessories)
Location: Lahore, Punjab
Address: 244-B Valancia Town, Lahore , Punjab, Pakistan
Contact: +923234218537
Listing: Verified on PkBizGuide

Opening Hours

Monday: 10:00 am - 5:00 pm; Tuesday: 10:00 am - 5:00 pm; Wednesday: 10:00 am - 5:00 pm; Thursday: 10:00 am - 5:00 pm; Friday: 10:00 am - 5:00 pm; Saturday: 10:00 am - 5:00 pm; Sunday: 12:00 am - 5:00 pm

Customer Rating

No reviews submitted

City Location

Lahore

Get In Touch

Phone

+923234218537

Contact: Kamal Tarik Rana

Call

Website

https://www.kaahm.com

Visit

Email

contact+kaahm-enterprise@pkbizguide.info

Email

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience!
No reviews yet.

❓ Frequently Asked Questions about Kaahm Enterprise

Verified answers regarding contact details, location, and services for Kaahm Enterprise in Lahore.

What is the contact number of Kaahm Enterprise?

You can contact Kaahm Enterprise by phone at +923234218537. Verified on PkBizGuide directory.

Where is Kaahm Enterprise located in Lahore?

Kaahm Enterprise is located at 244-B Valancia Town, Lahore , Punjab, Pakistan, Lahore, Punjab, Pakistan.

What are the opening hours of Kaahm Enterprise?

The operating hours for Kaahm Enterprise are: Monday: 10:00 am - 5:00 pm; Tuesday: 10:00 am - 5:00 pm; Wednesday: 10:00 am - 5:00 pm; Thursday: 10:00 am - 5:00 pm; Friday: 10:00 am - 5:00 pm; Saturday: 10:00 am - 5:00 pm; Sunday: 12:00 am - 5:00 pm.

What category of services does Kaahm Enterprise provide?

Kaahm Enterprise operates in the Clothing And Accessories (Health and Safety, Saftey Equipment, Clothing and Accessories) sector, providing services across Lahore and surrounding areas.