Parisal International logo
Clothing And Accessories
No reviews yet

Parisal International

Rang Pura Road Alo Chak Sialkot , Punjab, Pakistan

About Parisal International

Parisal International is a prominent name among the leading wholesaler and retailer manufacturers and exporters of Casual Clothing, & Fashion Leather Garments. We can fully manufacture the items with Customization such as T-Shirts, Hoodies & Sweatshirts, Sweatsuits, Jogger Pants, Shorts, Tights & Leggings, Winter Jackets, Polo Shirts, Elongated wears, Tracksuits, Softshell Jackets, Tank Tops, Biker Jogger Pants, Fashion Leather Jackets, Suede Leather Jackets, Shearling Leather Jackets, Long Leat...

📋 Quick Facts & Summary

Business: Parisal International
Industry: Clothing And Accessories (Small Business, Clothing and Accessories, Mens Clothes)
Location: Sialkot, Punjab
Address: Rang Pura Road Alo Chak Sialkot , Punjab, Pakistan
Contact: 0092524571075
Listing: Verified on PkBizGuide

Opening Hours

Monday: 9:00 am to 6:00 pm; Tuesday: 9:00 am to 6:00 pm; Wednesday: 9:00 am to 6:00 pm; Thursday: 9:00 am to 6:00 pm; Friday: 9:00 am to 6:00 pm; Saturday: 9:00 am to 6:00 pm; Sunday: Closed

Customer Rating

No reviews submitted

City Location

Sialkot

Get In Touch

Phone

0092524571075

Contact: Usman Khaliq

Call

Website

https://www.parisalintl.com

Visit

WhatsApp

00923006202287

Message

Email

contact+parisal-international@pkbizguide.info

Email

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience!
No reviews yet.

❓ Frequently Asked Questions about Parisal International

Verified answers regarding contact details, location, and services for Parisal International in Sialkot.

What is the contact number of Parisal International?

You can contact Parisal International by phone at 0092524571075. Verified on PkBizGuide directory.

Where is Parisal International located in Sialkot?

Parisal International is located at Rang Pura Road Alo Chak Sialkot , Punjab, Pakistan, Sialkot, Punjab, Pakistan.

What are the opening hours of Parisal International?

The operating hours for Parisal International are: Monday: 9:00 am to 6:00 pm; Tuesday: 9:00 am to 6:00 pm; Wednesday: 9:00 am to 6:00 pm; Thursday: 9:00 am to 6:00 pm; Friday: 9:00 am to 6:00 pm; Saturday: 9:00 am to 6:00 pm; Sunday: Closed.

What category of services does Parisal International provide?

Parisal International operates in the Clothing And Accessories (Small Business, Clothing and Accessories, Mens Clothes) sector, providing services across Sialkot and surrounding areas.