Shenzhen Paichun Interlining CO.LTD.
Maoming Building 8F,North Wenjing Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen,China, Gaung Dong, PakistanAbout Shenzhen Paichun Interlining CO.LTD.
Paichun Interlining Co.Ltd is a professional manufacturer and distributer of mid-quality and high-quality products which cover woven interlining and nonwoven interlining. We have strong ability of development and research and perform scientific management in our production base equipped with advanced clothing machine. The excellent sales team provides a full range of high-quality products and services for the cloth industry. The products are light, thin, smooth, soft and resistant water-washing ...
📋 Quick Facts & Summary
Opening Hours
Hours not specified
Customer Rating
No reviews submitted
City Location
Not specified
Location
Reviews
❓ Frequently Asked Questions about Shenzhen Paichun Interlining CO.LTD.
Verified answers regarding contact details, location, and services for Shenzhen Paichun Interlining CO.LTD. in Not specified.
What is the contact number of Shenzhen Paichun Interlining CO.LTD.?
You can contact Shenzhen Paichun Interlining CO.LTD. by phone at 86-755-25504897. Verified on PkBizGuide directory.
Where is Shenzhen Paichun Interlining CO.LTD. located in Not specified?
Shenzhen Paichun Interlining CO.LTD. is located at Maoming Building 8F,North Wenjing Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen,China, Gaung Dong, Pakistan, Not specified, Punjab, Pakistan.
What are the opening hours of Shenzhen Paichun Interlining CO.LTD.?
Operating hours for Shenzhen Paichun Interlining CO.LTD. can be verified directly by calling 86-755-25504897.
What category of services does Shenzhen Paichun Interlining CO.LTD. provide?
Shenzhen Paichun Interlining CO.LTD. operates in the Clothing And Accessories (Clothing and Accessories, Fashion Accessories, Gifts) sector, providing services across Not specified and surrounding areas.